Kolaborazioak


        Hadrian Avila Arzuza
        Fernando Bonete Piqueras
        Douglas Bostock
        François Boulanger
        Salvador Brotons
        Franco Cesarini
        Jan Cober
        Eugene Corporon
        Johan de Meij
        Nacho de Paz
        Frank de Vuyst
        Pablo Dell'Oca Sala
        Thomas Doss
        Evgeny Dzhalalov
        J. Vicent Egea
        José Luis Eguiluz
        Joxe Migel Etxebarria Urzain
        Hilario Extremiana
        Bernardo Adam Ferrero
        Francisco Fort Fenollosa
        Enrique García Asensio
        Alberto García Espina
        Matthew George
        Felipe Neri Gil Marrero
        Alfredo Glez. Chirlaque
        Lowell Graham
        Fco. Javier Gutiérrez
        Maurice Hamers
        Félix Hauswirth
        David Llácer
        Laszlo Marosi
        José Luis Masó
        Richard Miles
        Natalia Montañés
        Josep Mut i Benavent
        Norbert Nozy
        Juanjo Ocón
        José R. Pascual-Vilaplana
        Timothy Reynish
        H. Robert Reynolds
        Miguel Rodrigo
        Miguel Romea Chicote
        Coronel Thomas Rotondi
        Isabel Mª Rubio
        Isabelle Ruf-Weber
        José Antonio Sáinz Alfaro
        Iker Sánchez
        Pablo Sánchez Torrella
        Bernabé Sanchís Sanz
        Rafael Sanz-Espert
        Francisco Signes
        Darío Sotelo
        Philip Sparke
        Igor Tantos
        Marcel Van Bree
        Fernando Velázquez
        Mark Whitlock

        Manuel Blanco y José Antonio García Sevilla - Tronpetak
        URKO - Abeslaria
        David Abellán - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Bonbardinoa
        Bert Appermont - Irakasle gonbidatua
        Claudi Arimany - Txirula
        Salvador Barberá Juanes - Oboea
        Laia Benaches - Abeslaria
        Jeroen Berwaerts - Tronpeta
        Manuel Blanco - Tronpeta
        Manuel Bobenrieth - Soinua
        Javier Bonet - Tronpa
        Vicente Campos - Tronpeta
        Ramón Cardo - Saxofoia
        Vicente Joaquín Castelló García - Tuba
        Franco Cesarini - Irakasle gonbidatua
        Carmen Climent - Abeslaria
        Rafael Climent Pineda - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Klarinetea
        Juan Vicente Codina Marín - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Tronpeta
        Astrid Crone - Abeslaria
        Abraham Cupeiro - Hainbat musika tresna jotzailea eta eraikitzailea
        Víctor de Diego - Saxofoia
        José Antonio Domené - Arpa
        Javier Eguillor - Perkusioa
        Ramón Escalé - Koruaren Zuzendaria
        Miguel Espejo - Klarinetea
        José Luis Estellés - Klarinetea
        Vincenç Esteve Madrid - Tenorea
        Iagoba Fanlo - Biolontxeloa
        Francisco Javier Font Calatayud - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Errekintoa
        Jean-Yves Fourmeau - Saxofoia
        Anabel García - Bibolina
        José Antonio García Sevilla - Tronpeta
        Felipe Garpe - Abeslaria
        Sole Giménez - Abeslaria
        Juan Manuel Gómez de Edeta - Tronpa
        Juan Manuel Gómez González - Tronpa
        Luis González - Tronpeta
        Patxi González - Aktorea
        Juana Guillem - Txirula
        Albert Guinovart - Piano jotzailea eta konpositorea
        Iñaki Gurruchaga (Artista Bulgheroni) - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Piccoloa. Arpa
        Gorka Hermosa - Akordeoia
        Naroa Intxausti - Sopranoa
        Albert Julià - Saxofoia
        Kepa Junkera - Trikitixa
        Fernando Latorre - Baritonoa. Bilboko Udal Musika Eskolaren Kantu Irakaslea
        Noa Lur - Abeslaria
        Jerónimo Martín - Pianoa
        Santiago Juan Martín - Bibolina
        Gontzal Mendibil - Antzezle eta abeslaria
        Garikoitz Mendizabal - Bilboko Udal Txistulari Bandaren 1. Txistularia / Zuzendaria
        Linda Merrick - Klarinetea
        Conrado Moya - Perkusioa
        Juan José Munera - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Bonbardinoa
        Othis Murphy - Saxofoia
        Salvador Navarro - Espainiako Orkestra Nazionalaren tronpa bakarlaria
        Inés Olabarria - Mezzosopranoa
        Ainara Ortega - Abeslaria
        Pedro Pardo - Fagota
        José Vicente Plá - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Klarinetea
        Asier Polo - Biolontxelo
        Manel Ramada Balaguer - Perkusioa
        Julen Ramos - Pianoa
        José Luís Represas - Gaita
        Jordi Ripoll - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Fagota
        Josep V. Ripoll - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Saxo Altua
        Elsa Roch - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Oboea eta Adar Ingelesa
        José Miguel Rochina - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Tuba
        Antonio Ruperez - Errezitatzailea
        Nesma Sabat - Ekialdeko Dantzaria
        Cibele Sabioni - Abeslaria
        Olatz Saitua - Sopranoa
        David Salinas - Klarinetea
        Javier Sapiña - Kontrabaxua
        Juan Jesús Silguero - Bilboko Udal Musika Bandaren Flauta
        Mª Eugenia Silguero - Biolontxeloa
        Rubén Simeó - Tronpeta
        Roberto Turlo Bernau - Oboea
        Miren Urbieta Vega - Sopranoa
        Jan Van Der Roost - Irakasle gonbidatua
        Ximo Vicedo - Tronboia
        Alfonso Viñas Ramos - Tuba
        Vicente Zaragoza Llorca - Marinba
        Serafín Zubiri - Abeslaria

        Barcelona Clarinet Players
        Bartzelonako Udal Banda
        Bilbao Musikako gazte eta ume abesbatza
        Bilboko Koral Elkartearen ume abesbatza
        Bizkaiko Gaiteroak
        Donostiako Orfeoia
        Elciegoko Gaiteroak
        Goizargi Gospel Coir
        Igor Yebra. Dantza eta Koreografia Eskola
        Iruñako Gaiteroak
        La década prodigiosa
        La Pamplonesa, Iruñako musika banda
        MUSIKENE
        Oskorri
        Per-se-cusión Ensemble
        Sestaoko Orfeoia
        Spanish Brass Luur Metalls
        Bilboko Koral Elkartea - Zuzendaria: Enrique Azurza
        Bilboko Udal Txistulari Banda - Zuzendaria: Garikoitz Mendizabal
        Errenteriako Andra Mari Abesbatza - Zuzendaria: José Manuel Tife