Colaboraciones


        Alfredo Glez. Chirlaque
        Bernabé Sanchís Sanz
        Bernardo Adam Ferrero
        Coronel Thomas Rotondi
        Darío Sotelo
        David Llácer
        Douglas Bostock
        Enrique García Asensio
        Eugene Corporon
        Evgeny Dzhalalov
        Fco. Javier Gutiérrez
        Felipe Neri Gil Marrero
        Félix Hauswirth
        Fernando Bonete Piqueras
        Fernando Velázquez
        Francisco Fort Fenollosa
        Francisco Signes
        Franco Cesarini
        François Boulanger
        Frank de Vuyst
        H. Robert Reynolds
        Hadrian Avila Arzuza
        Hilario Extremiana
        Igor Tantos
        Iker Sánchez
        Isabel Mª Rubio
        Isabelle Ruf-Weber
        Jan Cober
        Johan de Meij
        José Antonio Sáinz Alfaro
        José Luis Eguiluz
        José Luis Masó
        José R. Pascual-Vilaplana
        Josep Mut i Benavent
        Juanjo Ocón
        Lowell Graham
        Marcel Van Bree
        Mark Whitlock
        Matthew George
        Maurice Hamers
        Miguel Rodrigo
        Miguel Romea Chicote
        Natalia Montañés
        Pablo Dell'Oca Sala
        Pablo Sánchez Torrella
        Philip Sparke
        Rafael Sanz-Espert
        Richard Miles
        Salvador Brotons
        Timothy Reynish
        Vicent Egea

        Ainara Ortega - Cantante
        Albert Guinovart, Piano
        Albert Julià - Saxofón
        Anabel García - Violín
        Antonio Ruperez, Recitador
        Astrid Crone - Cantante
        Banda Municipal de Txistularis de Bilbao - Txistu
        Barcelona Clarinet Players
        Bizkaiko Gaiteroak - Gaita
        Carmen Climent - Cantante
        Cibele Sabioni - Cantante
        Claudi Arimany - Flauta
        Coral Andra Mari de Rentería. Director: José Manuel Tife - Coral
        Coro de niños y niñas de la Sociedad Coral de Bilbao
        Coro Infantil y Juvenil de BilbaoMusika
        David Salinas - Clarinete
        Elsa Roch - Oboe y Corno Inglés
        Escuela de Danza y Coreografía de Igor Yebra
        Felipe Garpe - Cantante
        Fernando Latorre - Barítono
        Francisco Javier Font Calatayud - Requinto
        Gaiteros de Elciego - Gaita
        Gaiteros de Pamplona - Gaita
        Garikoitz Mendizabal - Txistu
        Gorka Hermosa - Acordeón
        Iagoba Fanlo - Violonchelo
        Iñaki Gurruchaga - Arpa
        Inés Olabarria - Mezzosoprano
        Jan Van Der Roost
        Javier Bonet - Trompa
        Javier Eguillor - Percusión
        Javier Sapiña - Contrabajo
        Jean-Yves Fourmeau - Saxofón
        Jeroen Berwaerts - Trompeta
        Jordi Ripoll - Fagot
        José Antonio Domené - Arpa
        José Luis Estellés - Clarinete
        José Luís Represas - Gaita
        José Miguel Rochina - Tuba
        José Vicente Plá - Clarinete
        Josep V. Ripoll - Saxofón
        Juan Jesús Silguero - Flauta
        Juan José Munera - Bombardino
        Juan Manuel Gómez de Edeta - Trompa
        Juan Manuel Gómez González - Trompa
        Juan Vicente Codina Marín - Trompeta
        Juana Guillem - Flauta
        Julen Ramos - Piano
        Kepa Junkera - Trikitixa
        La década prodigiosa
        La Pamplonesa, banda de música de Pamplona
        Laia Benaches - Cantante
        Linda Merrick - Clarinete
        Luis González - Trompeta
        Mª Eugenia Silguero - Violonchelo
        Manel Ramada Balaguer - Percusión
        Manuel Bobenrieth - Acordeón
        Miguel Espejo - Clarinete
        Miren Urbieta Vega - Soprano
        MUSIKENE
        Naroa Intxausti - Soprano
        Nesma Sabat - Bailarina Oriental
        Noa Lur, Cantante
        Orfeón de Sestao - Orfeón
        Orfeón Donostiarra - Orfeón
        Oskorri - Grupo Folk
        Othis Murphy - Saxofón
        Patxi González, Actor
        Pedro Pardo - Fagot
        Per-se-cusión Ensemble - Grupo de Percusión
        Rafael Climent Pineda - Clarinete
        Ramón Cardo - Saxofón
        Roberto Turlo Bernau - Oboe
        Salvador Barberá Juanes - Oboe
        Salvador Navarro (Trompa solista de la Orquesta Nacional de España)
        Santiago Juan Martín - Violín
        Serafín Zubiri - Cantante
        Sociedad Coral de Bilbao. Director: Enrique Azurza - Coral
        Sole Giménez - Cantante
        Spanish Brass Luur Metalls - Quinteto de metal
        URKO - Cantante
        Vicente Campos - Trompeta
        Vicente Joaquín Castelló García - Tuba
        Vicente Zaragoza Llorca - Marimba
        Víctor de Diego - Saxofón
        Vincenç Esteve Madrid - Tenor
        Ximo Vicedo - Trombón
        Franco Cesarini